Tivanopilot OÜ

Registry code 16838874 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 12 Oct 2023–31 Dec 2024
Revenue87,88751,257
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss19,4347,255
Annual period result——
Assets34,18913,595
Equity27,6898,255
Current liabilities6,5005,340
Non-current liabilities——
Employees11
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents18,4925,684
Current assets34,18913,595
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——
Labour costs-14,364-3,197
Share capital at nominal value1,0001,000
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,155—
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)19,4257,336
Profit (loss) before income tax19,4347,255

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,923 EUR 2,183 EUR 32,542 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,322 EUR 1,986 EUR 11,386 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,293 EUR 1,970 EUR 2,645 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,355 EUR 2,252 EUR 26,554 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,099 EUR 2,018 EUR 26,661 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,255 EUR 1,956 EUR 26,789 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,350 EUR 1,963 EUR 26,680 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 6,305 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,776 EUR 844 EUR 9,086 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,065 EUR 1,251 EUR 9,742 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,635 EUR 1,714 EUR 26,119 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources