Tollitark OÜ

Registry code 16842646 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 18 Oct 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue26,50616,1910
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss2088,7990
Annual period result———
Assets8,64210,8602,000
Equity8,06810,8602,000
Current liabilities000
Non-current liabilities57400
Employees100
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents6,6128,750—
Current assets6,6438,8611
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets000
Labour costs-17,916-4,4490
Share capital at nominal value2,0002,0002,000
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets1,9991,9991,999
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,86000
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)1,0548,7990
Profit (loss) before income tax1,0548,7990

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 66,249 EUR 1,667 EUR 5,492 EUR 1
Q2 1,993,230 EUR 1,347 EUR 7,413 EUR 1
Q3 80,529 EUR 1,054 EUR 8,614 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 229,799 EUR 2,078 EUR 7,785 EUR 1
Q2 10,481 EUR 1,683 EUR 5,890 EUR 1
Q3 203,588 EUR 1,656 EUR 5,486 EUR 1
Q4 126,668 EUR 1,010 EUR 7,326 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 9,216 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 96,551 EUR 0 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 502,296 EUR 1,139 EUR 6,558 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources