ExEST Logistika OÜ

Registry code 16857275 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 9 Nov 2023–31 Dec 2024
Revenue42,11015,459
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss-3,9433,642
Annual period result——
Assets3,2057,188
Equity-3003,742
Current liabilities3,5053,446
Non-current liabilities——
Employees10
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents2,0362,100
Current assets2,4876,250
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-817-562
Labour costs-18,895-3,983
Share capital at nominal value100100
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets718938
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,543—
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)-3,4163,642
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,9433,642

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,115 EUR 1,767 EUR 18,148 EUR 1
Q2 4,879 EUR 1,647 EUR 14,630 EUR 1
Q3 4,304 EUR 1,647 EUR 12,319 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,742 EUR 1,976 EUR 9,105 EUR 1
Q2 3,248 EUR 1,477 EUR 10,804 EUR 1
Q3 3,035 EUR 1,477 EUR 8,921 EUR 1
Q4 5,022 EUR 2,230 EUR 14,589 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 293 EUR 0 EUR 1,602 EUR Not reported
Q2 408 EUR 0 EUR 2,570 EUR Not reported
Q3 171 EUR 0 EUR 935 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,322 EUR 0 EUR 6,814 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources