MiLii varahaldus OÜ

Registry code 16868025 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 24 Nov 2023–31 Dec 2024
Revenue69,26869,823
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss27,05134,046
Annual period result——
Assets34,59636,440
Equity31,09734,046
Current liabilities3,4992,394
Non-current liabilities——
Employees11
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents30,174—
Current assets30,17434,289
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-850-538
Labour costs-24,200-23,466
Share capital at nominal value00
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets4,4222,151
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,0460
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)35,51334,046
Profit (loss) before income tax35,51334,046

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,771 EUR 2,083 EUR 16,532 EUR 1
Q2 7,912 EUR 1,960 EUR 11,855 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,305 EUR 661 EUR 7,454 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,214 EUR 2,151 EUR 10,639 EUR 1
Q2 12,810 EUR 2,572 EUR 21,398 EUR 1
Q3 6,469 EUR 2,806 EUR 18,239 EUR 1
Q4 5,910 EUR 2,806 EUR 14,556 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,855 EUR 1,102 EUR 15,811 EUR 1
Q2 8,272 EUR 3,307 EUR 25,851 EUR 1
Q3 7,851 EUR 2,719 EUR 24,500 EUR 1
Q4 1,424 EUR 1,543 EUR 0 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources