Teadlik Juhtimine OÜ

Registry code 16868054 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 24 Nov 2023–31 Dec 2024
Revenue33,58140,583
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss-4,5353,054
Annual period result——
Assets46,0497,672
Equity-1,4813,054
Current liabilities3,9304,018
Non-current liabilities43,600600
Employees00
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents5,3935,154
Current assets21,9637,672
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,720—
Labour costs00
Share capital at nominal value00
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets24,086—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,054—
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)-4,5363,053
Profit (loss) before income tax-4,5353,054

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
MK Edupinnad OÜEstonian registry code 16222323ShareholderSource record 12162564
50% 0.01 EUR Sole ownership 24 Nov 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,110 EUR 0 EUR 4,870 EUR Not reported
Q2 446 EUR 0 EUR 31,300 EUR Not reported
Q3 364 EUR 0 EUR 2,100 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 673 EUR 0 EUR 4,550 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,538 EUR 0 EUR 18,020 EUR Not reported
Q3 48 EUR 0 EUR 1,775 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,418 EUR 0 EUR 12,227 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 800 EUR 0 EUR 4,001 EUR Not reported
Q2 350 EUR 0 EUR 2,841 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,009 EUR 0 EUR 28,240 EUR Not reported
Q4 242 EUR 0 EUR 2,000 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 70 EUR 0 EUR 352 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources