YEMO Digital OÜ

Registry code 16872110 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Dec 2023–31 Dec 2024
Revenue2,550,1533,159,840
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss179,498327,608
Annual period result——
Assets509,829680,274
Equity509,606330,108
Current liabilities223350,166
Non-current liabilities——
Employees00
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents28,55417,437
Current assets250,433406,415
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——
Labour costs——
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets259,396273,859
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods327,6080
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)191,530138,630
Profit (loss) before income tax179,498327,608

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
I.M.Holdings B.V.Identifier not providedForeign code 850270662 (NLD)OsanikSource record 12174607
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Dec 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 1,156,072 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 1,139,359 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 504,815 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 1,134,186 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 1,837,542 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 945,762 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 1,081,204 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 738,869 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 1,232,479 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 1,904,770 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 1,434,866 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources