Disenjador OÜ

Registry code 16873807 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 5 Dec 2023–31 Dec 2024
Revenue202,90286,922
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss-19,34322,794
Annual period result——
Assets34,69845,698
Equity4,07022,833
Current liabilities30,62822,865
Non-current liabilities——
Employees21
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents8,96510,663
Current assets23,67143,045
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,394-290
Labour costs-37,938-17,059
Share capital at nominal value3939
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets11,0272,653
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods22,7940
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)-19,34322,794
Profit (loss) before income tax-19,34322,794

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,410 EUR 1,306 EUR 45,202 EUR 1
Q2 7,921 EUR 1,296 EUR 29,238 EUR 2
Q3 8,570 EUR 2,160 EUR 29,546 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,644 EUR 2,824 EUR 35,400 EUR 4
Q2 6,620 EUR 4,122 EUR 35,669 EUR 3
Q3 16,186 EUR 3,934 EUR 74,221 EUR 2
Q4 16,551 EUR 2,509 EUR 116,751 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 543 EUR 599 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,301 EUR 2,396 EUR 2,938 EUR 2
Q4 4,565 EUR 2,396 EUR 20,827 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources