Plannum OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 8 Dec 2023–31 Dec 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 390,859 | 301,881 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 6,391 | 27,029 |
| Annual period result | — | — |
| Assets | 66,642 | 103,529 |
| Equity | 15,426 | 27,035 |
| Current liabilities | 51,216 | 76,494 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — |
| Employees | 3 | 3 |
| Business income | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | — | — |
| Current assets | 65,286 | 101,397 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -777 | -749 |
| Labour costs | -154,025 | -128,354 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 6 | 6 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 1,356 | 2,132 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 9,029 | — |
| Service fee income | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 11,446 | 26,812 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 11,468 | 27,029 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 25,250 EUR | 16,477 EUR | 55,649 EUR | 3 |
| Q2 | 26,934 EUR | 16,015 EUR | 109,848 EUR | 3 |
| Q3 | 19,567 EUR | 16,015 EUR | 42,727 EUR | 3 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 21,625 EUR | 16,996 EUR | 116,826 EUR | 3 |
| Q2 | 26,312 EUR | 17,401 EUR | 104,410 EUR | 3 |
| Q3 | 26,581 EUR | 17,401 EUR | 86,491 EUR | 3 |
| Q4 | 23,677 EUR | 17,401 EUR | 100,275 EUR | 3 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 2,285 EUR | 0 EUR | 23,193 EUR | 3 |
| Q2 | 20,686 EUR | 10,792 EUR | 92,196 EUR | 3 |
| Q3 | 21,617 EUR | 16,187 EUR | 63,008 EUR | 3 |
| Q4 | 20,486 EUR | 16,187 EUR | 64,291 EUR | 3 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q2 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q3 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q4 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No matching record
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.