Üks Kõik OÜ

Registry code 16877225 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 11 Dec 2023–31 Dec 2024
Revenue92,91745,431
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss1,918-2,329
Annual period result——
Assets574,729565,679
Equity563,509561,592
Current liabilities11,2204,087
Non-current liabilities——
Employees00
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents13,5808,453
Current assets20,74812,731
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,547-14,344
Labour costs00
Share capital at nominal value10,00010,000
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets553,981552,948
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-2,330—
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)1,918-2,329
Profit (loss) before income tax1,918-2,329

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,657 EUR 0 EUR 21,297 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,817 EUR 0 EUR 23,818 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,571 EUR 0 EUR 14,012 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,915 EUR 0 EUR 13,683 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,937 EUR 0 EUR 17,999 EUR Not reported
Q3 776 EUR 0 EUR 9,636 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,928 EUR 0 EUR 47,405 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 633 EUR 0 EUR 9,052 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,045 EUR 0 EUR 11,423 EUR Not reported
Q3 680 EUR 0 EUR 7,625 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,316 EUR 0 EUR 12,185 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources