Racmar Invest OÜ

Registry code 16902590 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 19 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024
Revenue40,86829,780
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss7,5198,622
Annual period result——
Assets23,4418,627
Equity16,1418,622
Current liabilities5,3195
Non-current liabilities1,981—
Employees00
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents18,9756,335
Current assets19,1636,738
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-611-291
Labour costs00
Share capital at nominal value00
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets4,2781,889
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,622—
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)8,1868,622
Profit (loss) before income tax7,5198,622

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 643 EUR 0 EUR 8,941 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,356 EUR 0 EUR 1,556 EUR Not reported
Q3 150 EUR 0 EUR 210 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 976 EUR 0 EUR 6,262 EUR Not reported
Q2 614 EUR 0 EUR 3,020 EUR Not reported
Q3 610 EUR 0 EUR 12,761 EUR Not reported
Q4 404 EUR 0 EUR 17,829 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 470 EUR 0 EUR 2,134 EUR Not reported
Q2 323 EUR 0 EUR 2,170 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,035 EUR 0 EUR 7,152 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,944 EUR 0 EUR 17,442 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources