Loodusspaahotell OÜ

Registry code 16950028 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 25 Mar 2024–31 Dec 2024
Revenue——
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss-167,966-26,970
Annual period result——
Assets25,084,6314,742,693
Equity-192,436-24,470
Current liabilities4,030,2651,337,951
Non-current liabilities21,246,8023,429,212
Employees21
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents1,251,593710,513
Current assets1,703,936952,739
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——
Labour costs140,11123,940
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets23,380,6953,789,954
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-26,970—
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)-175,135-26,970
Profit (loss) before income tax-167,966-26,970

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Adamas Invest OÜEstonian registry code 12857059ShareholderSource record 12397533
24% 600 EUR Sole ownership 25 Mar 2024
JK Hotel & Spa OÜEstonian registry code 16947055ShareholderSource record 12397534
76% 1,900 EUR Sole ownership 25 Mar 2024

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 19,080 EUR 0 EUR 3
Q2 0 EUR 29,407 EUR 21,405 EUR 30
Q3 0 EUR 116,627 EUR 567,897 EUR 100

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 7,688 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 10,910 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 16,615 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 16,615 EUR 0 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 4,914 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources