Trinetix Digital Europe OÜ

Registry code 16982235 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 7 May 2024–31 Dec 2024
Revenue3,137,5571,295,248
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss346,19591,015
Annual period result——
Assets661,405310,088
Equity447,210101,015
Current liabilities214,195209,073
Non-current liabilities——
Employees11
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents26,22267,377
Current assets507,451239,205
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-44,718-1,042
Labour costs-22,062-14,089
Share capital at nominal value10,00010,000
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets153,95470,883
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods91,015—
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)352,35889,820
Profit (loss) before income tax346,19591,015

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
BILT Fundacja RodzinnaIdentifier not providedForeign code 545199011 (POL)OsanikSource record 9003578443
10% 1,000 EUR Sole ownership 26 Aug 2026
LONGEARTH HOLDINGS LIMITEDIdentifier not providedForeign code HE335356 (CYP)OsanikSource record 9003578444
10% 1,000 EUR Sole ownership 26 Aug 2026
LUMISERA LIMITEDIdentifier not providedForeign code 17337169 (GBR)OsanikSource record 9003578445
10% 1,000 EUR Sole ownership 26 Aug 2026
TRINETIX HOLDING, INC.Identifier not providedForeign code 7563995 (USA)OsanikSource record 9003578446
70% 7,000 EUR Sole ownership 26 Aug 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,116 EUR 2,115 EUR 1,321,327 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,115 EUR 2,115 EUR 1,861,899 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,115 EUR 2,115 EUR 2,182,364 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,368 EUR 1,368 EUR 1,844,542 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,119 EUR 2,115 EUR 1,515,822 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,115 EUR 2,115 EUR 1,367,820 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,821 EUR 2,821 EUR 1,374,336 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 2,560 EUR 2,560 EUR 598,685 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,988 EUR 1,988 EUR 1,349,670 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources