Pae Pargi Majad OÜ

Registry code 17177056 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 13 Feb 2025–31 Dec 2025
Revenue204,854
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—
Annual period profit / loss-115,521
Annual period result—
Assets2,284,892
Equity-105,521
Current liabilities209,793
Non-current liabilities2,180,620
Employees1
Business income—
Cash and cash equivalents6,956
Current assets33,753
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-48,830
Labour costs-2,486
Share capital at nominal value10,000
Liabilities and net assets—
Net assets—
Non-current assets2,251,139
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—
Service fee income—
Operating surplus (deficit)—
Operating profit (loss)41,389
Profit (loss) before income tax-115,521

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
BRILD Kinnisvara OÜEstonian registry code 17176737ShareholderSource record 9003510448
63.5% 6,350 EUR Sole ownership 24 Dec 2025
clarasol OÜEstonian registry code 16833558ShareholderSource record 9003425866
2.5% 250 EUR Sole ownership 4 Mar 2025
OÜ PERLOSEstonian registry code 10668271ShareholderSource record 9003425867
7.5% 750 EUR Sole ownership 4 Mar 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,987 EUR 200 EUR 78,492 EUR 1
Q2 9,885 EUR 558 EUR 72,105 EUR 1
Q3 8,969 EUR 279 EUR 70,341 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,253 EUR 0 EUR 660,933 EUR Not reported
Q3 10,661 EUR 287 EUR 64,995 EUR 1
Q4 8,249 EUR 558 EUR 72,860 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources