Rahandusministeerium
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 10,854,889 EUR | 11,705,806 EUR | 15,649 EUR | 248 |
| Q2 | 9,847,165 EUR | 10,605,667 EUR | 54,510 EUR | 249 |
| Q3 | 10,096,048 EUR | 10,903,165 EUR | 196,737 EUR | 244 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 10,870,641 EUR | 11,646,860 EUR | 9,691 EUR | 260 |
| Q2 | 9,929,126 EUR | 10,641,668 EUR | Not reported | 255 |
| Q3 | 10,311,875 EUR | 11,094,256 EUR | 33 EUR | 253 |
| Q4 | 11,351,835 EUR | 12,059,678 EUR | 199 EUR | 258 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 11,221,067 EUR | 11,801,028 EUR | 336,247 EUR | 256 |
| Q2 | 9,424,494 EUR | 10,042,431 EUR | 2,606 EUR | 258 |
| Q3 | 9,741,060 EUR | 10,303,159 EUR | 199 EUR | 258 |
| Q4 | 10,695,024 EUR | 11,294,136 EUR | 13,940 EUR | 255 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 10,294,793 EUR | 10,794,688 EUR | 106,800 EUR | 268 |
| Q2 | 9,007,980 EUR | 9,592,245 EUR | Not reported | 257 |
| Q3 | 9,137,305 EUR | 9,734,012 EUR | 292 EUR | 249 |
| Q4 | 9,317,566 EUR | 9,791,979 EUR | 5,070 EUR | 249 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 9,113,662 EUR | 9,499,358 EUR | 202,235 EUR | 315 |
| Q2 | 8,567,979 EUR | 9,056,895 EUR | 150,843 EUR | 295 |
| Q3 | 8,116,849 EUR | 8,654,036 EUR | 1,163 EUR | 292 |
| Q4 | 9,202,261 EUR | 9,546,596 EUR | 265,997 EUR | 285 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.
Reporting exceptions
- Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
- Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.