Tallinna Tehnoloogiakolledž
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 388,781 EUR | 411,449 EUR | 999 EUR | 375 |
| Q2 | 354,816 EUR | 377,046 EUR | 4,154 EUR | 374 |
| Q3 | 820,712 EUR | 873,728 EUR | 1,719 EUR | 431 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 343,987 EUR | 360,820 EUR | 1,885 EUR | 338 |
| Q2 | 287,992 EUR | 303,457 EUR | 3,642 EUR | 325 |
| Q3 | 306,643 EUR | 324,751 EUR | Not reported | 349 |
| Q4 | 385,476 EUR | 406,668 EUR | 1,147 EUR | 359 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 357,434 EUR | 374,641 EUR | 1,248 EUR | 311 |
| Q2 | 280,062 EUR | 293,301 EUR | 3,968 EUR | 299 |
| Q3 | 296,507 EUR | 311,250 EUR | Not reported | 334 |
| Q4 | 374,713 EUR | 393,332 EUR | 2,230 EUR | 337 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 316,327 EUR | 331,025 EUR | 4,450 EUR | 270 |
| Q2 | 251,742 EUR | 264,427 EUR | 1,759 EUR | 256 |
| Q3 | 265,928 EUR | 279,520 EUR | Not reported | 296 |
| Q4 | 253,431 EUR | 265,345 EUR | 2,685 EUR | 304 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 223,568 EUR | 233,719 EUR | 6,744 EUR | 255 |
| Q2 | 205,599 EUR | 216,375 EUR | 956 EUR | 236 |
| Q3 | 207,407 EUR | 217,567 EUR | 2,500 EUR | 265 |
| Q4 | 208,313 EUR | 218,331 EUR | 1,028 EUR | 268 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.