Võrumaa Haridus- ja Tehnoloogiakeskus
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 235,063 EUR | 252,648 EUR | 1,063 EUR | 88 |
| Q2 | 238,465 EUR | 256,126 EUR | 2,900 EUR | 77 |
| Q3 | 239,825 EUR | 257,792 EUR | 2,666 EUR | 93 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 245,145 EUR | 260,969 EUR | 1,393 EUR | 106 |
| Q2 | 232,871 EUR | 248,041 EUR | 1,620 EUR | 96 |
| Q3 | 216,785 EUR | 231,809 EUR | 343 EUR | 100 |
| Q4 | 256,198 EUR | 272,912 EUR | 1,388 EUR | 87 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 202,334 EUR | 214,585 EUR | 300 EUR | 89 |
| Q2 | 217,213 EUR | 230,566 EUR | 4,493 EUR | 79 |
| Q3 | 215,628 EUR | 228,643 EUR | 2,196 EUR | 86 |
| Q4 | 217,598 EUR | 231,588 EUR | 1,800 EUR | 95 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 187,121 EUR | 199,072 EUR | Not reported | 88 |
| Q2 | 195,258 EUR | 208,057 EUR | Not reported | 76 |
| Q3 | 191,655 EUR | 203,840 EUR | 1,016 EUR | 83 |
| Q4 | 234,758 EUR | 242,949 EUR | 33,071 EUR | 86 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 172,606 EUR | 183,912 EUR | Not reported | 90 |
| Q2 | 165,633 EUR | 176,723 EUR | 370 EUR | 76 |
| Q3 | 158,113 EUR | 168,492 EUR | 570 EUR | 82 |
| Q4 | 154,484 EUR | 164,701 EUR | Not reported | 86 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.