Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 24,218,806 EUR | 0 EUR | 92,970,961 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 38,397,746 EUR | 0 EUR | 139,884,613 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 35,065,633 EUR | 0 EUR | 117,200,195 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 33,690,997 EUR | 0 EUR | 133,126,543 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 21,725,726 EUR | 0 EUR | 89,336,326 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 28,449,291 EUR | 0 EUR | 76,879,987 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 13,555,532 EUR | 0 EUR | 51,197,092 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 15,298,847 EUR | 0 EUR | 40,994,245 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 26,543,143 EUR | 0 EUR | 117,405,597 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 9,174,828 EUR | 0 EUR | 30,293,463 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 12,002,581 EUR | 0 EUR | 47,497,439 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 14,645,868 EUR | 0 EUR | 73,064,442 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 3,560,153 EUR | 0 EUR | 13,083,986 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 6,672,423 EUR | 0 EUR | 25,978,264 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 9,457,905 EUR | 0 EUR | 38,846,201 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 12,495,209 EUR | 0 EUR | 61,546,240 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 3,555,288 EUR | 0 EUR | 10,424,453 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 2,875,564 EUR | 0 EUR | 14,375,539 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 8,549,886 EUR | 0 EUR | 36,724,070 EUR | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.