Tallinna Linnavolikogu Kantselei
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 236,415 EUR | 246,537 EUR | Not reported | 271 |
| Q2 | 280,386 EUR | 293,030 EUR | Not reported | 274 |
| Q3 | 306,251 EUR | 320,101 EUR | Not reported | 275 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 306,241 EUR | 320,597 EUR | Not reported | 208 |
| Q2 | 277,866 EUR | 289,144 EUR | Not reported | 207 |
| Q3 | 287,639 EUR | 300,012 EUR | Not reported | 208 |
| Q4 | 331,936 EUR | 344,302 EUR | Not reported | 264 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 275,078 EUR | 285,577 EUR | 328 EUR | 188 |
| Q2 | 258,919 EUR | 268,529 EUR | 150 EUR | 201 |
| Q3 | 266,157 EUR | 276,926 EUR | Not reported | 204 |
| Q4 | 238,836 EUR | 247,116 EUR | Not reported | 208 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 249,845 EUR | 260,132 EUR | 153 EUR | 170 |
| Q2 | 239,263 EUR | 249,286 EUR | 290 EUR | 182 |
| Q3 | 241,372 EUR | 250,881 EUR | 755 EUR | 185 |
| Q4 | 233,612 EUR | 242,684 EUR | 100 EUR | 185 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 193,545 EUR | 201,555 EUR | 130 EUR | 149 |
| Q2 | 207,685 EUR | 216,696 EUR | 50 EUR | 157 |
| Q3 | 251,024 EUR | 262,751 EUR | 151 EUR | 163 |
| Q4 | 213,941 EUR | 222,608 EUR | 605 EUR | 166 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.