Põhja-Tallinna Valitsus
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 278,298 EUR | 291,559 EUR | 997 EUR | 70 |
| Q2 | 271,696 EUR | 284,405 EUR | 624 EUR | 71 |
| Q3 | 276,596 EUR | 289,449 EUR | 458 EUR | 78 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 342,133 EUR | 356,659 EUR | 1,288 EUR | 76 |
| Q2 | 352,700 EUR | 368,803 EUR | 579 EUR | 73 |
| Q3 | 254,722 EUR | 266,292 EUR | 843 EUR | 77 |
| Q4 | 266,371 EUR | 277,237 EUR | 738 EUR | 65 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 356,335 EUR | 371,941 EUR | Not reported | 83 |
| Q2 | 327,363 EUR | 342,541 EUR | 790 EUR | 84 |
| Q3 | 357,663 EUR | 374,432 EUR | 618 EUR | 78 |
| Q4 | 311,603 EUR | 322,574 EUR | 413 EUR | 78 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 312,239 EUR | 325,826 EUR | Not reported | 87 |
| Q2 | 305,809 EUR | 319,414 EUR | Not reported | 85 |
| Q3 | 333,802 EUR | 349,233 EUR | Not reported | 88 |
| Q4 | 301,990 EUR | 314,867 EUR | Not reported | 89 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 262,574 EUR | 272,992 EUR | Not reported | 84 |
| Q2 | 267,407 EUR | 278,932 EUR | Not reported | 89 |
| Q3 | 293,059 EUR | 306,185 EUR | Not reported | 89 |
| Q4 | 269,785 EUR | 281,725 EUR | Not reported | 87 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.