Tallinna 32. Keskkool
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 351,060 EUR | 381,068 EUR | 604 EUR | 108 |
| Q2 | 380,583 EUR | 415,155 EUR | Not reported | 100 |
| Q3 | 364,700 EUR | 397,486 EUR | 217 EUR | 108 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 373,668 EUR | 402,803 EUR | 840 EUR | 107 |
| Q2 | 344,774 EUR | 373,404 EUR | 224 EUR | 97 |
| Q3 | 329,093 EUR | 356,078 EUR | Not reported | 107 |
| Q4 | 365,282 EUR | 395,623 EUR | 423 EUR | 105 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 299,030 EUR | 321,317 EUR | 168 EUR | 113 |
| Q2 | 299,040 EUR | 321,258 EUR | 795 EUR | 95 |
| Q3 | 310,508 EUR | 333,666 EUR | Not reported | 106 |
| Q4 | 283,180 EUR | 304,562 EUR | 183 EUR | 107 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 267,279 EUR | 286,986 EUR | 586 EUR | 108 |
| Q2 | 283,663 EUR | 304,542 EUR | Not reported | 100 |
| Q3 | 296,134 EUR | 317,699 EUR | Not reported | 109 |
| Q4 | 325,488 EUR | 349,462 EUR | 72 EUR | 112 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 269,829 EUR | 290,026 EUR | Not reported | 107 |
| Q2 | 225,733 EUR | 242,824 EUR | Not reported | 95 |
| Q3 | 241,610 EUR | 259,461 EUR | 659 EUR | 107 |
| Q4 | 262,585 EUR | 281,966 EUR | Not reported | 108 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.