Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 425,969 EUR | 459,971 EUR | 1,004 EUR | 122 |
| Q2 | 352,929 EUR | 383,830 EUR | Not reported | 113 |
| Q3 | 380,953 EUR | 414,289 EUR | 80 EUR | 122 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 404,723 EUR | 434,756 EUR | Not reported | 117 |
| Q2 | 335,378 EUR | 361,251 EUR | 318 EUR | 115 |
| Q3 | 352,876 EUR | 379,176 EUR | 1,943 EUR | 120 |
| Q4 | 364,500 EUR | 392,796 EUR | Not reported | 122 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 344,850 EUR | 369,362 EUR | Not reported | 116 |
| Q2 | 307,454 EUR | 328,836 EUR | 1,767 EUR | 112 |
| Q3 | 314,998 EUR | 336,848 EUR | 1,712 EUR | 118 |
| Q4 | 302,924 EUR | 324,204 EUR | 513 EUR | 114 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 293,828 EUR | 315,009 EUR | Not reported | 115 |
| Q2 | 295,864 EUR | 316,853 EUR | 2,795 EUR | 111 |
| Q3 | 321,482 EUR | 344,990 EUR | Not reported | 115 |
| Q4 | 282,942 EUR | 303,068 EUR | 1,139 EUR | 116 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 238,275 EUR | 255,833 EUR | Not reported | 116 |
| Q2 | 224,995 EUR | 241,278 EUR | 203 EUR | 106 |
| Q3 | 254,056 EUR | 272,483 EUR | Not reported | 112 |
| Q4 | 233,148 EUR | 249,850 EUR | 970 EUR | 112 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.