Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 295,920 EUR | 316,879 EUR | Not reported | 90 |
| Q2 | 289,880 EUR | 310,971 EUR | 320 EUR | 84 |
| Q3 | 309,548 EUR | 331,595 EUR | Not reported | 94 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 281,350 EUR | 298,453 EUR | 6,300 EUR | 86 |
| Q2 | 251,882 EUR | 266,861 EUR | 6,300 EUR | 77 |
| Q3 | 267,810 EUR | 284,882 EUR | 1,950 EUR | 87 |
| Q4 | 277,745 EUR | 294,716 EUR | 80 EUR | 88 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 258,664 EUR | 275,509 EUR | Not reported | 88 |
| Q2 | 247,158 EUR | 262,942 EUR | Not reported | 87 |
| Q3 | 269,221 EUR | 285,681 EUR | 2,548 EUR | 87 |
| Q4 | 247,705 EUR | 263,521 EUR | 65 EUR | 85 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 230,400 EUR | 245,464 EUR | Not reported | 86 |
| Q2 | 237,344 EUR | 252,688 EUR | Not reported | 86 |
| Q3 | 252,436 EUR | 268,726 EUR | Not reported | 86 |
| Q4 | 233,412 EUR | 248,801 EUR | Not reported | 90 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 183,443 EUR | 195,925 EUR | Not reported | 93 |
| Q2 | 185,272 EUR | 197,810 EUR | Not reported | 94 |
| Q3 | 206,236 EUR | 220,221 EUR | Not reported | 80 |
| Q4 | 187,612 EUR | 200,186 EUR | Not reported | 84 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.