Nöörimaa Tugikodu
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Taxes and Workforce
Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 38,237 EUR | 40,378 EUR | Not reported | 25 |
| Q2 | 34,028 EUR | 35,844 EUR | Not reported | 25 |
| Q3 | 36,853 EUR | 38,900 EUR | Not reported | 22 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 43,660 EUR | 46,302 EUR | Not reported | 35 |
| Q2 | 43,568 EUR | 46,076 EUR | Not reported | 34 |
| Q3 | 52,065 EUR | 55,031 EUR | Not reported | 25 |
| Q4 | 31,101 EUR | 32,760 EUR | Not reported | 25 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 44,954 EUR | 47,648 EUR | Not reported | 38 |
| Q2 | 39,862 EUR | 42,406 EUR | Not reported | 36 |
| Q3 | 26,591 EUR | 28,283 EUR | Not reported | 33 |
| Q4 | 38,668 EUR | 41,095 EUR | Not reported | 34 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 39,899 EUR | 42,494 EUR | Not reported | 37 |
| Q2 | 37,006 EUR | 39,584 EUR | Not reported | 38 |
| Q3 | 36,763 EUR | 39,243 EUR | Not reported | 35 |
| Q4 | 37,002 EUR | 39,456 EUR | Not reported | 38 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 34,088 EUR | 36,235 EUR | Not reported | 38 |
| Q2 | 31,986 EUR | 34,207 EUR | Not reported | 39 |
| Q3 | 32,129 EUR | 34,241 EUR | Not reported | 36 |
| Q4 | 32,010 EUR | 34,340 EUR | Not reported | 37 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships
GLEIF reports LEI records and accounting relationships; these do not establish legal ownership. Learn about LEIs and relationships.
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.