Põhja-Pärnumaa Vallavalitsus
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,079,941 EUR | 1,155,060 EUR | 3,205 EUR | 118 |
| Q2 | 1,123,498 EUR | 1,198,884 EUR | 3,157 EUR | 154 |
| Q3 | 1,107,716 EUR | 1,183,880 EUR | 3,157 EUR | 106 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,100,890 EUR | 1,169,044 EUR | 2,548 EUR | 116 |
| Q2 | 1,101,360 EUR | 1,172,240 EUR | 2,972 EUR | 97 |
| Q3 | 1,109,122 EUR | 1,178,810 EUR | 2,646 EUR | 107 |
| Q4 | 1,128,267 EUR | 1,197,776 EUR | 3,388 EUR | 114 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 992,633 EUR | 1,055,580 EUR | 1,125 EUR | 115 |
| Q2 | 1,023,546 EUR | 1,088,455 EUR | 4,091 EUR | 106 |
| Q3 | 1,047,105 EUR | 1,115,114 EUR | 3,517 EUR | 109 |
| Q4 | 1,034,584 EUR | 1,099,518 EUR | 3,379 EUR | 110 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 950,876 EUR | 1,011,946 EUR | Not reported | 122 |
| Q2 | 947,908 EUR | 1,008,999 EUR | Not reported | 107 |
| Q3 | 953,431 EUR | 1,014,300 EUR | Not reported | 124 |
| Q4 | 967,672 EUR | 1,029,462 EUR | Not reported | 121 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 738,223 EUR | 789,296 EUR | Not reported | 117 |
| Q2 | 782,824 EUR | 835,930 EUR | Not reported | 101 |
| Q3 | 765,725 EUR | 816,539 EUR | Not reported | 105 |
| Q4 | 786,752 EUR | 838,027 EUR | Not reported | 112 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.