Lääneranna Vallavalitsus
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 484,195 EUR | 532,586 EUR | 3,344 EUR | 89 |
| Q2 | 487,579 EUR | 535,266 EUR | 3,596 EUR | 124 |
| Q3 | 508,845 EUR | 556,049 EUR | 3,078 EUR | 92 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 481,651 EUR | 523,620 EUR | 4,407 EUR | 86 |
| Q2 | 498,024 EUR | 537,766 EUR | 3,938 EUR | 89 |
| Q3 | 495,308 EUR | 538,034 EUR | 3,383 EUR | 91 |
| Q4 | 507,539 EUR | 550,072 EUR | 3,900 EUR | 91 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 486,696 EUR | 514,098 EUR | 61,188 EUR | 115 |
| Q2 | 463,926 EUR | 503,254 EUR | 4,075 EUR | 87 |
| Q3 | 484,760 EUR | 521,424 EUR | 3,436 EUR | 91 |
| Q4 | 471,392 EUR | 511,652 EUR | 4,014 EUR | 92 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 437,609 EUR | 467,542 EUR | Not reported | 83 |
| Q2 | 478,980 EUR | 511,313 EUR | Not reported | 78 |
| Q3 | 490,757 EUR | 522,476 EUR | Not reported | 105 |
| Q4 | 424,265 EUR | 463,181 EUR | 4,645 EUR | 116 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 423,499 EUR | 453,552 EUR | Not reported | 140 |
| Q2 | 408,937 EUR | 438,168 EUR | Not reported | 86 |
| Q3 | 402,649 EUR | 431,191 EUR | Not reported | 86 |
| Q4 | 396,925 EUR | 424,817 EUR | Not reported | 91 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.