Tondi Ratsaspordiklubi

Registry code 80000907 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)391,795372,019363,260336,322239,192
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result58,08824,53128,63217,0555,827
Assets350,481283,086258,716227,508207,967
Equity—————
Current liabilities32,51023,20323,36420,78818,302
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees88888
Business income331,409314,154314,804283,048195,463
Cash and cash equivalents183,578108,72181,37165,62325,863
Current assets187,109111,33782,10766,03526,146
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-13,377-13,46014,76016,97914,598
Labour costs186,383199,007198,248175,572136,702
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets350,481283,086258,716227,508207,967
Net assets317,971259,883235,352206,720189,665
Non-current assets163,372171,749176,609161,473181,821
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)56,27323,06328,63217,0555,827
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,472 EUR 19,627 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 14,584 EUR 15,498 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 16,430 EUR 17,712 EUR Not reported 13

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,245 EUR 23,455 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 16,019 EUR 16,740 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 14,664 EUR 15,678 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 13,509 EUR 14,179 EUR Not reported 12

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 21,532 EUR 22,866 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 14,867 EUR 15,765 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 18,232 EUR 19,319 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 14,694 EUR 15,628 EUR Not reported 12

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,497 EUR 21,750 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 15,327 EUR 16,384 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 19,624 EUR 20,927 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 13,737 EUR 14,652 EUR Not reported 12

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,553 EUR 18,706 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 12,659 EUR 13,577 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 14,259 EUR 15,298 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 13,634 EUR 14,693 EUR Not reported 14

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources