Tallinn, J. Koorti tn 18 korteriühistu

Registry code 80004785 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)61,08948,42745,79147,89134,100
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result124252626
Assets119,41985,73774,04071,19378,589
Equity—————
Current liabilities105,42778,07266,39963,80471,206
Non-current liabilities————0
Employees11122
Business income7,7226,96712,0944,4944,496
Cash and cash equivalents102,91266,63951,33733,43835,830
Current assets119,41985,73774,04071,19378,589
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs9,3725,9108,43611,96811,968
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets119,41985,73774,04071,19378,589
Net assets13,9927,6657,6417,3897,383
Non-current assets————0
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-61625016113
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 867 EUR 880 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 867 EUR 880 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,141 EUR 1,166 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 560 EUR 568 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 953 EUR 967 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 867 EUR 880 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,557 EUR 1,581 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 467 EUR 475 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 467 EUR 475 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 689 EUR 700 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 542 EUR 550 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,070 EUR 1,079 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,070 EUR 1,079 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 841 EUR 857 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 467 EUR 475 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,070 EUR 1,079 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,070 EUR 1,079 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,243 EUR 1,259 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,070 EUR 1,079 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources