Tallinn, Paasiku tn 4 korteriühistu

Registry code 80004940 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)291,100187,449221,586218,405244,302
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result24,26231,69226,7117,1807,433
Assets311,603364,175282,085275,751345,781
Equity—————
Current liabilities177,143253,976203,57896,014110,338
Non-current liabilities——0127,941183,394
Employees22355
Business income——12,1625,0175,944
Cash and cash equivalents223,624284,481192,630197,135257,329
Current assets300,738353,310271,220264,886334,916
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-24,215-21,90424,30940,63247,475
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets311,603364,175282,085275,751345,781
Net assets134,460110,19978,50751,79652,049
Non-current assets10,86510,86510,86510,86510,865
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)20,59327,20125,6347,1447,408
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,286 EUR 1,287 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,972 EUR 2,032 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,912 EUR 1,968 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,768 EUR 1,782 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,989 EUR 2,039 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,797 EUR 1,846 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,797 EUR 1,846 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,697 EUR 1,746 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,402 EUR 1,421 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,789 EUR 1,842 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,604 EUR 1,653 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,389 EUR 3,452 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,038 EUR 2,090 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,579 EUR 1,629 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,579 EUR 1,630 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,798 EUR 2,857 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 2,594 EUR 2,885 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 3,904 EUR 4,029 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 3,266 EUR 3,366 EUR Not reported 6

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources