Mittetulundusühing Saaremaa Puuetega Inimeste Koda

Registry code 80009535 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)219,928210,426225,723225,006235,288
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result6,53015,6882,83911,2283,137
Assets127,215121,518118,840114,553108,094
Equity—————
Current liabilities8,6156,50816,01811,07012,339
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees99111211
Business income2,1672,3143606601,707
Cash and cash equivalents54,26138,05624,10074,74159,492
Current assets119,290109,993103,15494,70784,088
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-660-661-660-660-661
Labour costs-171,037165,504169,059170,416169,846
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets127,215121,518118,840114,553108,094
Net assets118,600115,010102,822103,48395,755
Non-current assets7,92511,52515,68619,84624,006
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)5,61813,4792,83211,2193,130
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,901 EUR 13,848 EUR Not reported 34
Q2 13,874 EUR 15,051 EUR Not reported 34
Q3 11,963 EUR 13,020 EUR Not reported 34

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,420 EUR 14,411 EUR Not reported 34
Q2 13,432 EUR 14,200 EUR Not reported 34
Q3 11,939 EUR 12,887 EUR Not reported 34
Q4 13,410 EUR 14,258 EUR Not reported 34

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,413 EUR 13,452 EUR Not reported 28
Q2 13,215 EUR 14,240 EUR Not reported 27
Q3 12,090 EUR 12,952 EUR Not reported 30
Q4 12,051 EUR 12,962 EUR Not reported 31

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,361 EUR 14,391 EUR Not reported 31
Q2 12,432 EUR 13,436 EUR Not reported 29
Q3 11,708 EUR 12,683 EUR Not reported 29
Q4 11,896 EUR 12,885 EUR Not reported 28

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,682 EUR 15,703 EUR Not reported 24
Q2 11,485 EUR 12,376 EUR Not reported 25
Q3 10,910 EUR 11,802 EUR Not reported 30
Q4 13,734 EUR 14,800 EUR Not reported 30

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources