TALLINNA PUUETEGA INIMESTE KODA

Registry code 80010550 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)204,152220,356217,613159,919120,590
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-6,48720,2318001,5301,249
Assets57,11866,84838,83734,75733,518
Equity—————
Current liabilities10,50413,7475,9672,6872,978
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees76667
Business income39,84847,12935,35525,949—
Cash and cash equivalents56,07664,62137,84927,22027,223
Current assets56,34965,85938,83734,58232,642
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-220-110175701701
Labour costs133,670112,169106,98296,27979,595
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets57,11866,84838,83734,75733,518
Net assets46,61453,10132,87032,07030,540
Non-current assets7699890175876
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-6,49520,2247961,5281,246
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,841 EUR 11,556 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 10,241 EUR 10,899 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 11,192 EUR 11,881 EUR Not reported 11

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,704 EUR 11,417 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 10,815 EUR 11,495 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 11,490 EUR 12,200 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 13,030 EUR 13,852 EUR Not reported 11

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,466 EUR 9,099 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 9,339 EUR 9,974 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 8,638 EUR 9,271 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 8,567 EUR 9,190 EUR Not reported 11

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,186 EUR 6,702 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 9,310 EUR 10,014 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 8,096 EUR 8,720 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 10,097 EUR 10,766 EUR Not reported 10

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,397 EUR 6,959 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 7,458 EUR 8,020 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 7,576 EUR 8,159 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 8,393 EUR 8,926 EUR Not reported 10

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources