Tallinn, Õismäe tee 78 korteriühistu

Registry code 80013488 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)166,119174,818224,374132,607112,256
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-5,590-4,623-4,9031,2924,690
Assets903,017982,4091,051,4841,178,0651,243,824
Equity—————
Current liabilities95,692115,993124,273205,182223,805
Non-current liabilities773,174826,676882,848923,617972,045
Employees11122
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents48,14673,18995,762174,101187,196
Current assets129,843155,733168,636254,448271,779
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs29,10828,41626,69219,40218,793
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets903,017982,4091,051,4841,178,0651,243,824
Net assets34,15139,74044,36349,26647,974
Non-current assets773,174826,676882,848923,617972,045
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-6,035-4,793-4,9151,2744,669
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,153 EUR 3,174 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 3,627 EUR 3,645 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,692 EUR 1,692 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,086 EUR 3,171 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,858 EUR 2,933 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 3,092 EUR 3,176 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,981 EUR 3,000 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,025 EUR 3,120 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,686 EUR 2,759 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,884 EUR 2,966 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,686 EUR 2,759 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,852 EUR 1,889 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,939 EUR 1,987 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,886 EUR 2,942 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,682 EUR 2,774 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,773 EUR 1,813 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,649 EUR 1,683 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,674 EUR 1,709 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,903 EUR 1,941 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources