Hooneühistu ZARJA GARAAŽID

Registry code 80015694 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue4,9204,9204,9204,92013,120
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-931501551-7,8517,423
Annual period result—————
Assets134,190135,066134,581135,558142,063
Equity133,625134,556134,055133,504141,355
Current liabilities5655105262,054708
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,19011,95211,06212,55816,623
Current assets11,19012,06611,58112,55819,063
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-2,088-1,277-1,277-1,277-1,330
Share capital at nominal value123,000123,000123,000123,000123,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets123,000123,000123,000123,000123,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods11,55611,05510,50418,35510,932
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-931501551-7,8517,423
Profit (loss) before income tax-931501551-7,8517,423

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 314 EUR 222 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 214 EUR 222 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 214 EUR 222 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 229 EUR 134 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 242 EUR 251 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 214 EUR 222 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 233 EUR 222 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 126 EUR 131 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 190 EUR 131 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 126 EUR 131 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 141 EUR 131 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 221 EUR 131 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 126 EUR 131 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 126 EUR 131 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 221 EUR 131 EUR Not reported Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 221 EUR 131 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 126 EUR 131 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 126 EUR 131 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 221 EUR 131 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources