Mittetulundusühing Viljandi Tulevikujalgpalli Klubi

Registry code 80020135 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)418,332394,997355,894445,687613,182
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result1,8188,407-52,96261,318-45,328
Assets50,60422,52553,25685,20222,791
Equity—————
Current liabilities64,56036,79475,93234,44233,349
Non-current liabilities43,00043,00043,00063,00063,000
Employees1211121133
Business income258,080194,013145,050142,301129,216
Cash and cash equivalents12,8613,95525,92969,6972,655
Current assets44,78922,52553,25685,20222,791
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-286————
Labour costs233,910193,467208,000184,656372,185
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets50,60422,52553,25685,20222,791
Net assets-56,956-57,269-65,676-12,240-73,558
Non-current assets5,815————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)3,3238,405-51,33563,522-43,707
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,718 EUR 19,606 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 22,912 EUR 24,803 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 17,035 EUR 18,605 EUR Not reported 13

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,135 EUR 24,805 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 14,773 EUR 16,348 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 24,456 EUR 26,819 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 26,660 EUR 28,604 EUR Not reported 12

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,392 EUR 20,843 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 17,563 EUR 19,002 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 17,856 EUR 19,350 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 13,803 EUR 15,285 EUR Not reported 10

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,716 EUR 17,969 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 18,060 EUR 19,480 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 17,922 EUR 19,347 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 18,355 EUR 19,796 EUR Not reported 12

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,267 EUR 21,986 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 16,938 EUR 18,389 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 16,149 EUR 17,434 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 16,112 EUR 17,325 EUR Not reported 11

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources