mittetulundusühing Halinga Turvakodu

Registry code 80020169 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,898,1671,636,5961,449,0341,186,4601,024,631
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-29,352-16,36383,08916,620-79,161
Assets535,639566,796567,781470,736464,042
Equity—————
Current liabilities88,21985,06065,83746,64952,192
Non-current liabilities04,9648,80914,04118,424
Employees5043383536
Business income1,895,3091,636,4681,373,6881,095,4381,024,503
Cash and cash equivalents160,596178,056147,70924,94228,088
Current assets273,630264,868193,11555,37158,709
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-60,015-83,30184,36565,61263,147
Labour costs1,283,8381,065,897795,659674,628655,017
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets535,639566,796567,781470,736464,042
Net assets447,420476,772493,135410,046393,426
Non-current assets262,009301,928374,666415,365405,333
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-29,069-15,77283,83117,064-78,370
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 128,805 EUR 134,692 EUR Not reported 48
Q2 143,147 EUR 149,185 EUR Not reported 53
Q3 140,265 EUR 146,981 EUR Not reported 53

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 117,778 EUR 123,084 EUR Not reported 45
Q2 120,944 EUR 126,148 EUR Not reported 47
Q3 126,730 EUR 132,488 EUR Not reported 49
Q4 130,491 EUR 135,995 EUR Not reported 49

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 87,294 EUR 91,088 EUR Not reported 38
Q2 85,965 EUR 89,624 EUR Not reported 41
Q3 102,300 EUR 106,764 EUR Not reported 40
Q4 106,667 EUR 111,367 EUR Not reported 44

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 58,201 EUR 60,572 EUR Not reported 36
Q2 68,039 EUR 70,948 EUR Not reported 39
Q3 77,230 EUR 80,456 EUR Not reported 38
Q4 75,307 EUR 78,324 EUR Not reported 38

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 56,858 EUR 59,517 EUR Not reported 35
Q2 63,068 EUR 66,212 EUR Not reported 36
Q3 61,173 EUR 64,085 EUR Not reported 35
Q4 59,356 EUR 61,760 EUR Not reported 34

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources