Mittetulundusühing TRIATLONIKLUBI 21. CC

Registry code 80023357 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)704,570622,828517,899471,232216,301
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result54,22510,0704,32821,443-1,234
Assets322,651230,673200,797148,157142,279
Equity—————
Current liabilities214,674176,921157,115108,803124,368
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees44443
Business income31,18133,250———
Cash and cash equivalents213,263126,703128,403101,53978,219
Current assets322,651230,673200,797148,157142,279
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs162,471158,629-130,099-108,232-74,498
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets322,651230,673200,797148,157142,279
Net assets107,97753,75243,68239,35417,911
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)54,21310,0584,32121,439-1,238
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,724 EUR 17,390 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 14,286 EUR 15,940 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 12,920 EUR 14,384 EUR Not reported 16

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,573 EUR 18,080 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 16,564 EUR 18,078 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 15,660 EUR 17,074 EUR Not reported 15
Q4 13,589 EUR 14,964 EUR Not reported 16

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,930 EUR 15,116 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 13,693 EUR 14,833 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 12,442 EUR 13,505 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 14,406 EUR 15,599 EUR Not reported 17

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,237 EUR 12,136 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 11,619 EUR 12,541 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 9,867 EUR 10,660 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 11,748 EUR 12,733 EUR Not reported 17

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,055 EUR 10,686 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 9,174 EUR 9,873 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 9,150 EUR 9,838 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 9,667 EUR 10,410 EUR Not reported 16

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources