Mittetulundusühing Saarepiiga Koolitus

Registry code 80024517 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)612,947610,421624,133481,329410,379
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-9,591-19,88237,623-3,606-2,315
Assets285,338316,607349,897272,587285,315
Equity—————
Current liabilities89,77389,17581,09382,235117,493
Non-current liabilities103,416125,692147,183106,35480,218
Employees1921232321
Business income331,554343,711429,576347,983302,882
Cash and cash equivalents82,99297,437124,05494,07994,867
Current assets94,118107,279139,087104,05999,837
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-27,258-26,254-22,869-21,314-20,469
Labour costs481,391474,043443,884354,228295,362
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets285,338316,607349,897272,587285,315
Net assets92,149101,740121,62183,99887,604
Non-current assets191,220209,328210,810168,528185,478
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-3,424-10,51547,7112,1683,915
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38,765 EUR 42,201 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 39,052 EUR 42,821 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 41,410 EUR 45,286 EUR Not reported 26

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 40,614 EUR 43,986 EUR Not reported 29
Q2 40,212 EUR 43,628 EUR Not reported 25
Q3 46,863 EUR 50,836 EUR Not reported 23
Q4 38,469 EUR 41,767 EUR Not reported 23

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 39,037 EUR 42,095 EUR Not reported 27
Q2 39,444 EUR 42,465 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 40,846 EUR 43,946 EUR Not reported 29
Q4 37,997 EUR 41,207 EUR Not reported 29

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 34,075 EUR 36,627 EUR Not reported 28
Q2 37,238 EUR 40,041 EUR Not reported 28
Q3 39,688 EUR 42,551 EUR Not reported 27
Q4 36,091 EUR 38,780 EUR Not reported 28

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25,762 EUR 27,841 EUR Not reported 26
Q2 26,764 EUR 29,004 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 28,140 EUR 30,280 EUR Not reported 28
Q4 29,880 EUR 32,077 EUR Not reported 26

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources