mittetulundusühing VAHTRA HOOLDEMAJA

Registry code 80033172 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)2,988,0122,881,3662,376,6811,638,6591,526,688
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-36,236370,063368,200135,60796,137
Assets1,652,7051,767,3121,457,2981,102,303990,939
Equity—————
Current liabilities235,327304,192302,761274,790460,979
Non-current liabilities71,15780,663142,143183,31921,373
Employees5249474648
Business income2,983,2922,864,2732,290,2071,609,4431,495,220
Cash and cash equivalents207,324232,833289,20258,74073,541
Current assets368,862439,435498,56780,63493,999
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-108,811-99,200109,40272,78068,169
Labour costs1,466,6321,310,8711,061,015794,847698,848
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets1,652,7051,767,3121,457,2981,102,303990,939
Net assets1,346,2211,382,4571,012,394644,194508,587
Non-current assets1,283,8431,327,877958,7311,021,669896,940
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-33,386374,541379,228111,964122,606
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 126,629 EUR 134,813 EUR Not reported 69
Q2 142,471 EUR 150,862 EUR Not reported 73
Q3 154,735 EUR 164,658 EUR Not reported 78

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 118,896 EUR 124,801 EUR Not reported 70
Q2 122,486 EUR 129,291 EUR Not reported 70
Q3 129,217 EUR 137,180 EUR Not reported 67
Q4 162,699 EUR 155,610 EUR Not reported 70

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 93,391 EUR 99,753 EUR Not reported 69
Q2 98,302 EUR 104,978 EUR Not reported 65
Q3 107,383 EUR 114,511 EUR Not reported 68
Q4 104,816 EUR 111,691 EUR Not reported 66

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 76,112 EUR 74,889 EUR Not reported 59
Q2 76,171 EUR 81,142 EUR Not reported 60
Q3 80,540 EUR 85,970 EUR Not reported 70
Q4 86,438 EUR 92,216 EUR Not reported 67

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 53,861 EUR 57,718 EUR Not reported 54
Q2 56,680 EUR 60,520 EUR Not reported 56
Q3 64,744 EUR 69,084 EUR Not reported 56
Q4 58,554 EUR 62,404 EUR Not reported 54

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources