Tallinn, Kalda tn 64 korteriühistu

Registry code 80035060 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)90,270114,268110,816109,151402,466
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result6762,396-20967-10,743
Assets1,282,6641,325,6181,365,5571,431,2161,519,686
Equity—————
Current liabilities109,42197,23386,848112,200137,476
Non-current liabilities1,147,0031,202,8211,255,5411,295,6391,358,900
Employees11222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents56,64042,12233,73940,70468,356
Current assets135,661122,797110,016135,577160,786
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs14,00814,86714,54814,57614,872
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets1,282,6641,325,6181,365,5571,431,2161,519,686
Net assets26,24025,56423,16823,37723,310
Non-current assets1,147,0031,202,8211,255,5411,295,6391,358,900
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)55,32577,36374,13040,06926,092
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,430 EUR 1,533 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,513 EUR 1,625 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,554 EUR 1,671 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,445 EUR 1,532 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,430 EUR 1,533 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,430 EUR 1,533 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,430 EUR 1,533 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,473 EUR 1,539 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,474 EUR 1,534 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,474 EUR 1,532 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,474 EUR 1,532 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,293 EUR 1,355 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,358 EUR 1,419 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,473 EUR 1,539 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,473 EUR 1,539 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,415 EUR 1,492 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,415 EUR 1,492 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,415 EUR 1,492 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,415 EUR 1,487 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources