Mittetulundusühing LILLE TURVAKODU

Registry code 80045643 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)766,491687,018582,153502,362458,047
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-36,66960,4559,534-43,961-3,086
Assets315,300340,373268,218256,590290,119
Equity—————
Current liabilities77,42765,83154,13152,03741,605
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees2020202020
Business income764,633676,840564,544497,546458,047
Cash and cash equivalents59,86084,60929,96634,80548,940
Current assets126,935146,76671,10751,85766,375
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-22,500-22,11819,78719,01119,090
Labour costs464,245383,401351,602329,970274,835
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets315,300340,373268,218256,590290,119
Net assets237,873274,542214,087204,553248,514
Non-current assets188,365193,607197,111204,733223,744
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-36,67760,4509,532-43,964-3,087
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 46,025 EUR 48,625 EUR Not reported 21
Q2 44,835 EUR 47,319 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 49,943 EUR 52,660 EUR Not reported 22

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38,810 EUR 40,747 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 40,717 EUR 42,619 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 44,777 EUR 47,135 EUR Not reported 23
Q4 44,049 EUR 46,100 EUR Not reported 22

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 31,899 EUR 33,741 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 33,236 EUR 35,060 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 34,980 EUR 36,877 EUR Not reported 22
Q4 33,952 EUR 35,727 EUR Not reported 23

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 28,934 EUR 30,333 EUR Not reported 20
Q2 30,495 EUR 32,066 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 30,198 EUR 31,965 EUR Not reported 19
Q4 32,158 EUR 33,925 EUR Not reported 19

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25,134 EUR 26,450 EUR Not reported 20
Q2 29,659 EUR 31,070 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 30,458 EUR 31,891 EUR Not reported 21
Q4 29,531 EUR 30,828 EUR Not reported 19

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources