Tallinn, J. Sütiste tee 39 korteriühistu

Registry code 80048044 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)56,56246,82260,99440,42841,578
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result5,613-3,955-6,429864,973
Assets345,907355,725371,567401,537414,411
Equity—————
Current liabilities85,84480,16774,09483,94978,924
Non-current liabilities239,982261,090279,050292,736310,721
Employees11222
Business income7,2007,2006,9246,7586,675
Cash and cash equivalents22,33331,27024,32932,79737,042
Current assets105,92594,63592,517108,801103,690
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs21,46621,80819,48317,43216,680
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets345,907355,725371,567401,537414,411
Net assets20,08114,46818,42324,85224,766
Non-current assets239,982261,090279,050292,736310,721
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)11,51514,03913,5396,4446,833
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,341 EUR 2,324 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,320 EUR 2,341 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,388 EUR 2,414 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,149 EUR 2,155 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,101 EUR 2,118 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,252 EUR 2,268 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 2,349 EUR 2,374 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,218 EUR 2,230 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,932 EUR 1,944 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 2,338 EUR 2,383 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,345 EUR 2,353 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,768 EUR 1,782 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,727 EUR 1,753 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,949 EUR 1,974 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,036 EUR 2,048 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,767 EUR 1,791 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,823 EUR 1,856 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,661 EUR 1,685 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,716 EUR 1,740 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources