mittetulundusühing Korp! Sakala Vilistlaskogu

Registry code 80051980 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)317,877336,336765,513238,093198,297
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result17,722-156,284-124,407-29,9941,097
Assets2,032,6721,976,3472,123,9971,515,9621,530,155
Equity—————
Current liabilities1,240,22137,70729,073195,11422,313
Non-current liabilities884,8072,071,4832,071,4831,173,0001,330,000
Employees00000
Business income103,786119,711117,803125,09488,632
Cash and cash equivalents163,16481,46384,614124,430117,241
Current assets190,356105,132107,557152,424132,957
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-37,303-150,265580,78037,11345,196
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets2,032,6721,976,3472,123,9971,515,9621,530,155
Net assets-92,356-132,84323,441147,848177,842
Non-current assets1,842,3161,871,2152,016,4401,363,5381,397,198
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)121,630-20,652-13,9637,21943,406
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,490 EUR 0 EUR 27,534 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,978 EUR 0 EUR 33,381 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,157 EUR 0 EUR 24,732 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,545 EUR 0 EUR 30,565 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,062 EUR 0 EUR 26,192 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,018 EUR 0 EUR 22,752 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,399 EUR 0 EUR 23,103 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,786 EUR 0 EUR 33,563 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,189 EUR 0 EUR 29,630 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,132 EUR 0 EUR 27,669 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,993 EUR 0 EUR 29,382 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,787 EUR 0 EUR 36,451 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,967 EUR 0 EUR 32,312 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,787 EUR 0 EUR 25,875 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,361 EUR 0 EUR 26,526 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,873 EUR 0 EUR 28,504 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,671 EUR 0 EUR 29,590 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,164 EUR 0 EUR 28,636 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,098 EUR 0 EUR 31,354 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources