Hooneühistu Õ-INVA

Registry code 80056658 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue14,7106,33217,8947,8617,630
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3,088-3,0734579853
Annual period result—————
Assets189,937186,806190,180189,659189,863
Equity189,675186,586189,944189,487189,388
Current liabilities262220236172475
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,1405953,3253,0713,841
Current assets5,2962,1655,5395,0185,222
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-3,832-3,544-2,778-2,205-2,159
Share capital at nominal value184,641184,641184,641184,641184,641
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets184,641184,641184,641184,641184,641
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,9463,1694,8464,7484,694
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3,088-3,0734579853
Profit (loss) before income tax3,088-3,0734579853

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,439 EUR 365 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 512 EUR 514 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 390 EUR 390 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,182 EUR 109 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 731 EUR 733 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 365 EUR 365 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,439 EUR 365 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 313 EUR 313 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,399 EUR 326 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 435 EUR 436 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,399 EUR 326 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,246 EUR 152 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 177 EUR 177 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 384 EUR 386 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,382 EUR 288 EUR Not reported Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 208 EUR 203 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,293 EUR 203 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 270 EUR 271 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,297 EUR 203 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources