Sütevaka Gümnaasiumi Toetajate Ühendus

Registry code 80058841 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)2,215,2152,165,9181,977,9111,810,6141,783,588
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-55,35066,19058,25186,543207,187
Assets2,096,9362,219,6731,618,6361,345,9931,285,958
Equity—————
Current liabilities135,427129,740257,98943,59770,105
Non-current liabilities590,022663,096000
Employees3736353434
Business income379,401327,814301,780277,248270,631
Cash and cash equivalents44,22217,52422,883593,928536,564
Current assets46,71419,55224,115595,088537,633
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-149,899100,78365,70065,70066,900
Labour costs1,530,6251,456,1211,423,1701,217,6421,117,302
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets2,096,9362,219,6731,618,6361,345,9931,285,958
Net assets1,371,4871,426,8371,360,6471,302,3961,215,853
Non-current assets2,050,2222,200,1211,594,521750,905748,325
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-37,72382,58751,10786,443207,101
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 160,586 EUR 174,243 EUR Not reported 55
Q2 157,295 EUR 171,311 EUR Not reported 55
Q3 169,897 EUR 184,895 EUR Not reported 59

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 185,349 EUR 199,522 EUR Not reported 54
Q2 151,225 EUR 163,533 EUR Not reported 53
Q3 155,223 EUR 167,617 EUR Not reported 54
Q4 151,055 EUR 162,830 EUR Not reported 54

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 133,169 EUR 142,209 EUR Not reported 52
Q2 148,332 EUR 158,115 EUR Not reported 51
Q3 105,095 EUR 112,026 EUR Not reported 54
Q4 132,129 EUR 141,369 EUR Not reported 54

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 132,038 EUR 140,988 EUR Not reported 55
Q2 138,464 EUR 148,024 EUR Not reported 50
Q3 140,948 EUR 150,887 EUR Not reported 52
Q4 136,515 EUR 145,948 EUR Not reported 52

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 118,518 EUR 126,514 EUR Not reported 57
Q2 120,717 EUR 128,903 EUR Not reported 53
Q3 116,884 EUR 124,657 EUR Not reported 52
Q4 112,517 EUR 120,102 EUR Not reported 54

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources