IDA-VIRUMAA PUUETEGA INIMESTE KODA

Registry code 80069916 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)234,714289,402314,252305,086248,455
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-3,695-12,73530,32922,83530,903
Assets228,729231,152243,531213,202190,367
Equity—————
Current liabilities1,62935600—
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees68880
Business income186,7590342019
Cash and cash equivalents188,496231,152241,664208,835185,300
Current assets188,496231,152241,664209,735185,300
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-1,600-1,600-1,600-1,600
Labour costs167,790206,265192,486189,612139,524
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets228,729231,152243,531213,202190,367
Net assets227,100230,796243,531213,202190,367
Non-current assets40,23301,8673,4675,067
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-3,716-12,76430,32922,83530,903
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,647 EUR 15,286 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 12,606 EUR 13,199 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 14,853 EUR 15,482 EUR Not reported 10

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25,880 EUR 26,957 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 13,100 EUR 13,669 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 19,162 EUR 19,936 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 16,615 EUR 17,264 EUR Not reported 8

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,019 EUR 16,872 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 15,115 EUR 15,857 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 15,480 EUR 16,235 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 16,645 EUR 17,407 EUR Not reported 12

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,303 EUR 23,530 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 17,486 EUR 18,448 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 19,971 EUR 21,085 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 17,630 EUR 18,541 EUR Not reported 12

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,350 EUR 14,214 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 12,683 EUR 13,486 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 16,332 EUR 17,408 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 18,858 EUR 19,920 EUR Not reported 11

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources