Muusikaselts NISSI TROLLID

Registry code 80070575 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)215,303209,676240,832186,067173,246
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-4,726-1,88852,642-3,7234,247
Assets65,74267,42769,98318,56418,988
Equity—————
Current liabilities21,55918,51819,13420,38717,088
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees87111112
Business income66,22759,29150,67652,5990
Cash and cash equivalents13,37811,2691,5302,4202,756
Current assets17,82914,80412,19411,49813,427
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,709-5,166-4,550-3,483-2,056
Labour costs162,320156,830141,939134,029118,400
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets65,74267,42769,98318,56418,988
Net assets44,18348,90950,849-1,8231,900
Non-current assets47,91352,62357,7897,0665,561
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-4,730-1,89252,789-3,7254,246
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,640 EUR 16,975 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 16,547 EUR 18,048 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 20,848 EUR 22,682 EUR Not reported 12

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,123 EUR 15,120 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 14,601 EUR 15,613 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 16,369 EUR 17,480 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 15,598 EUR 16,719 EUR Not reported 11

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,161 EUR 15,101 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 13,867 EUR 14,812 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 16,634 EUR 17,760 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 13,235 EUR 14,175 EUR Not reported 11

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,930 EUR 14,751 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 12,183 EUR 13,022 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 13,354 EUR 14,218 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 13,282 EUR 14,160 EUR Not reported 11

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,797 EUR 11,562 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 11,637 EUR 12,470 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 13,434 EUR 14,385 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 9,624 EUR 10,493 EUR Not reported 11

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources