Tallinn, J. Sütiste tee 16 korteriühistu

Registry code 80079406 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)98,691135,63270,73054,80567,730
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result2,58018,77821,599-7131,591
Assets324,242356,858389,557368,697383,979
Equity—————
Current liabilities74,52547,62872,64750,85942,802
Non-current liabilities224,410252,403278,862301,389324,015
Employees02233
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents62,00066,31979,35039,99726,615
Current assets99,832104,455110,69567,30859,964
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-20,653-17,876-14,302-18,73413,434
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets324,242356,858389,557368,697383,979
Net assets25,30756,82738,04816,44917,162
Non-current assets224,410252,403278,862301,389324,015
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)16,83038,72441,4988,93910,626
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,036 EUR 2,036 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 2,486 EUR 2,486 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 2,820 EUR 2,820 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,262 EUR 2,262 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 2,609 EUR 2,609 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 2,062 EUR 2,062 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,763 EUR 1,763 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,492 EUR 1,492 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,681 EUR 1,681 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,689 EUR 1,689 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,838 EUR 1,838 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,524 EUR 1,524 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,259 EUR 1,259 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,573 EUR 1,573 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,416 EUR 1,416 EUR Not reported Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,311 EUR 3,482 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 1,439 EUR 1,506 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,141 EUR 980 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,448 EUR 1,476 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources