Tallinna Noorteklubi KODULINN

Registry code 80080125 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)102,662158,77779,27462,55254,522
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result5,369435-2,138-26,930-22,699
Assets11,2718,8516,2663,01526,849
Equity—————
Current liabilities27,48830,43728,28722,89819,802
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees44444
Business income9,39158,61335,69227,47113,584
Cash and cash equivalents9,3638,0963,6561,75624,182
Current assets11,2718,8516,2663,01526,849
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——000
Labour costs66,77256,28456,27159,77247,502
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets11,2718,8516,2663,01526,849
Net assets-16,217-21,586-22,021-19,8837,047
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)5,369435-2,138-26,930-22,701
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,145 EUR 6,369 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 6,443 EUR 6,685 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 8,609 EUR 8,949 EUR Not reported 21

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,436 EUR 5,640 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 6,113 EUR 6,349 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 7,409 EUR 7,699 EUR Not reported 21
Q4 6,739 EUR 7,010 EUR Not reported 17

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,634 EUR 4,849 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 6,622 EUR 6,882 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 8,703 EUR 8,894 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 5,801 EUR 6,032 EUR Not reported 17

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,199 EUR 5,368 EUR Not reported 21
Q2 5,633 EUR 5,826 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 2,871 EUR 3,035 EUR Not reported 21
Q4 4,008 EUR 4,151 EUR Not reported 20

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,606 EUR 4,787 EUR Not reported 21
Q2 5,017 EUR 5,199 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 5,436 EUR 5,670 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 3,984 EUR 4,210 EUR Not reported 24

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources