Türi vald, Türi linn, Mehaanika tn 2 korteriühistu

Registry code 80080154 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)18,61915,83314,72811,6338,361
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result0-88-708-19124
Assets12,38219,28622,75128,73934,655
Equity—————
Current liabilities7,02313,63611,43311,99813,120
Non-current liabilities2,3593,6389,26013,97518,578
Employees00111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,7836,0305,0975,2937,572
Current assets12,38215,64813,49114,76416,077
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs2,4575,0114,8384,3423,889
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets12,38219,28622,75128,73934,655
Net assets3,0002,0122,0582,7662,957
Non-current assets03,6389,26013,97518,578
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)0-88310505800
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 252 EUR 256 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 271 EUR 275 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 281 EUR 285 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 249 EUR 253 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 252 EUR 256 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 252 EUR 256 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 252 EUR 256 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 513 EUR 522 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 468 EUR 476 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 466 EUR 474 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 413 EUR 420 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 332 EUR 338 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 395 EUR 402 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 383 EUR 390 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 383 EUR 390 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 328 EUR 335 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 366 EUR 373 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 362 EUR 368 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 311 EUR 317 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources