Mittetulundusühing Tugi- ja koolituskeskus Usaldus

Registry code 80082466 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)549,764471,915439,897477,892408,347
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result11,00810,873-3,79424,54212,404
Assets173,651142,355130,526158,727107,482
Equity—————
Current liabilities54,79832,68031,72427,77329,428
Non-current liabilities——028,358—
Employees20111198
Business income—471,915437,249443,535390,947
Cash and cash equivalents114,21980,33767,900108,82476,915
Current assets166,533134,071126,586150,82795,622
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,166-1,4863,9603,9603,960
Labour costs214,471129,645124,733126,214103,495
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets173,651142,355130,526158,727107,482
Net assets118,853109,67598,802102,59678,054
Non-current assets7,1188,2843,9407,90011,860
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)11,89012,248-2,39924,85812,719
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25,883 EUR 27,534 EUR Not reported 51
Q2 23,900 EUR 25,324 EUR Not reported 52
Q3 28,169 EUR 29,882 EUR Not reported 51

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,062 EUR 15,938 EUR Not reported 39
Q2 16,481 EUR 17,350 EUR Not reported 43
Q3 18,417 EUR 19,508 EUR Not reported 45
Q4 19,631 EUR 20,711 EUR Not reported 49

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,793 EUR 12,478 EUR Not reported 39
Q2 10,956 EUR 11,594 EUR Not reported 40
Q3 9,369 EUR 9,943 EUR Not reported 39
Q4 10,525 EUR 11,161 EUR Not reported 38

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,888 EUR 13,839 EUR Not reported 41
Q2 8,785 EUR 9,341 EUR Not reported 41
Q3 9,155 EUR 9,695 EUR Not reported 41
Q4 9,531 EUR 10,124 EUR Not reported 39

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,301 EUR 10,168 EUR Not reported 41
Q2 8,714 EUR 9,511 EUR Not reported 44
Q3 9,287 EUR 10,086 EUR Not reported 43
Q4 11,157 EUR 11,958 EUR Not reported 43

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources