EESTI PSÜHHOSOTSIAALSE REHABILITATSIOONI ÜHING

Registry code 80084175 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)16,61037,31245,65743,14061,798
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-20,1354222,563-31,86728,186
Assets10,79032,76828,95738,39256,681
Equity—————
Current liabilities8,1509,9936,60418,6025,024
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income9,71529,99845,46242,65061,798
Cash and cash equivalents10,36831,49710,83531,15849,511
Current assets10,79032,76828,95738,39256,681
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs2544,0675,8811,7552,281
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets10,79032,76828,95738,39256,681
Net assets2,64022,77522,35319,79051,657
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-20,1364182,562-31,87128,182
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 137 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported 770 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 257 EUR 167 EUR 860 EUR 1
Q2 2,013 EUR 0 EUR 9,715 EUR 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,262 EUR 1,312 EUR 18,713 EUR 3
Q2 689 EUR 722 EUR -342 EUR 4
Q3 2,083 EUR 453 EUR 8,682 EUR 4
Q4 3,804 EUR 458 EUR 18,291 EUR 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,133 EUR 0 EUR 15,770 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,299 EUR 45 EUR 6,338 EUR 1
Q3 1,717 EUR 453 EUR 7,693 EUR 2
Q4 3,034 EUR 680 EUR 15,136 EUR 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,174 EUR 358 EUR 9,635 EUR 1
Q2 2,136 EUR 381 EUR 9,320 EUR 1
Q3 1,395 EUR 136 EUR 3,720 EUR 1
Q4 2,153 EUR 161 EUR 11,980 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources